Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Thu. 9 at Wildcat NH - SL 9:30 AM
Fri. 10 at Wildcat NH - GS 9:30 AM
Sat. 18 at Black Mountain - SL * 10:00 AM
  Reynolds Division
Sun. 19 at Black Mountain - GS * Postponed
  Reynolds Division
Sat. 25 vs. Titcomb Mountain - SL * 2 * 11:00 AM
  Reynolds Division
Sun. 26 vs. Sugarloaf - GS * % 10:00 AM
  Reynolds Division
 
February
Sat. 1 at Sunday River - GS * 10:00 AM
  Reynolds Division
Sun. 2 at Shawnee Peak - GS * 10:00 AM
  Reynolds Division
Sat. 8 at Lost Valley - SL *2 * 10:00 AM
  Reynolds Division
Sun. 9 at Titcomb Mountain - SL 10:00AM
Sun. 16 vs. Titcomb Mountain - Dual * 10:30 AM
  Reynolds Division
Sat. 22 at Eastern Regional - Sugarloaf % 9:30 AM
Sun. 23 at Eastern Regional - Sugarloaf % 9:30 AM
 
March
Mon. 9 at USCSA Nationals % 9:00 AM
  Whiteface, NY
Tue. 10 at USCSA Nationals % 9:00 AM
  Whiteface, NY
Wed. 11 at USCSA Nationals % 9:00 AM
  Whiteface, NY
Thu. 12 at USCSA Nationals % 9:00 AM
  Whiteface, NY
Fri. 13 at USCSA Nationals % 9:00 AM
  Whiteface, NY
Sat. 14 at USCSA Nationals % Cancelled
  Whiteface, NY
Sun. 15 at USCSA Nationals % Cancelled
  Whiteface, NY
 
January
Thu. 10 at Mac D - GS - Okemo, Vermont # 10:00 AM
Fri. 11 at Mac D - SL - Okemo, Vermont # 10:00 AM
Sat. 19 at Reynolds - SL - Black Mountain, Maine # 10:00 AM
Sun. 20 at Reynolds - GS - Sunday River, Maine # 10:00 AM
Sat. 26 vs. Reynolds - SL - Titcomb Mountain, Maine # 12:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. Reynolds - GS - Sugarloaf, Maine # 10:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Reynolds - GS - Sunday River, Maine # 10:00 AM
Sun. 3 at Reynolds - GS - Shawnee Peak, Maine # 10:00 AM
Sat. 9 at Reynolds - SL - Black Mountain, Maine # 10:00 AM
Sun. 10 at Reynolds - SL - Lost valley, Maine # 11:00 AM
Sat. 16 vs. Reynolds - Duel - Titcomb Mountain, Maine # 11:00 AM
Sat. 23 at Regionals - GS - Sugarloaf, Maine # 9:30 AM
  at E-Cup - Duel - Whaleback, New Hampshire 3:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Regionals - SL - Sugarloaf, Maine # 9:30 AM
  at E-Cup - GS - Whaleback, New Hampshire 9:30 AM
 
March
Mon. 11 at USCSA Nationals - Snow king, Wyoming 9:00 AM
Sun. 17 at USCSA Nationals - Snow king, Wyoming 9:00 AM
 
December
Sun. 3 at *USSA - SL - Sunday River, Maine # 9:30 am
Sat. 9 at *USSA - SL - Sugarloaf, Maine # 9:30 am
Sun. 10 at *USSA - SL - Sugarloaf, Maine # 9:30 am
 
January
Sat. 6 at *USSA - SL - Kents Hill, Maine # 9:30 am
Sun. 7 at *USSA - GS - Sugarloaf, Maine # Cancelled
Sat. 13 at USCSA Reynolds - SL - Mt. Abram, Maine Cancelled
Sun. 14 at USCSA Reynolds - GS - Mt. Abram, Maine Cancelled
  at USCSA Reynolds - SL - Titcomb Mt., Maine 1:00 pm 3rd out of 5
Sat. 20 at USCSA McConnell - SL - Pats Peak, New Hampshire 9:30 am
  Non-Conference USCSA Event
Sun. 21 at USCSA McConnell - GS - Ragged Mountain, New Hampshire 9:30 am
  Non-Conference USCSA Event
Sat. 27 at USCSA Reynolds - SL - Titcomb Mountain, Maine 12:00 pm
Sun. 28 at USCSA Reynolds - GS - Sugarloaf, Maine 9:30 am
 
February
Sat. 3 at USCSA Thompson/Reynolds - SL - Sunday River, Maine 9:30 am
Sun. 4 at USCSA Thompson/Reynolds - GS -Mt. Abram, Maine 10:30 am
Sat. 10 at USCSA Reynolds - GS - Black Mountain, Maine 9:30 am
Sun. 11 at USCSA Reynolds - SL - Lost Valley, Maine 9:30 am
Sat. 17 at USCSA Reynolds - SLx2 - Titcomb Mountain, Maine 9:30 am
Sat. 24 at USCSA Eastern Championships - SL/GS - West Mountain, New York 9:30 am
Sun. 25 at USCSA Eastern Championships - SL/GS - West Mountain, New York 9:30 am
 
March
Sun. 4 at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York 9:00 am
Mon. 5 at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York 9:00 am
Tue. 6 at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York 9:00 am
Wed. 7 at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York 9:00 am
Thu. 8 at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York 9:00 am
Fri. 9 at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York 9:00 am
Sat. 10 at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York 9:00 am
Sat. 17 at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire # 9:30 am
Sun. 18 at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire # 9:30 am
Sat. 24 at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire # 9:30 am
Sun. 25 at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire # 9:30 am
 
January
Sat. 2 at USCSA Thompson Division Giant Slalom Race Cancelled
  Sunday River
Sun. 3 at USCSA Thompson Division Giant Slalom Race Cancelled
  Sunday River
Sat. 9 at USCSA Thompson Division Giant Slalom Race 3 of 13 teams
  Sunday River
  at USCSA Katadhim Nordic Sprint Race Cancelled
  Titcomb Mountain
  at USCSA Snowboard Giant Slalom Race Cancelled
  Shawnee Park
Sun. 10 at USCSA Thompson Division Alpine Slalom Race Cancelled
  Sunday River
  at USCSA Katadhim Nordic 10K Race Cancelled
  Titcomb Mountain
Fri. 15 at USCSA Snowboard Bordercross & Skiercross Postponed
  Sugarloaf
Sat. 16 at USCSA Reynolds Division Duel Slalom Race 6 out of 6 teams
  Titcomb Mountain
  at USCSA Katadhim Nordic Sprint/10K Race 2 out of 2 teams
  Titcomb Mountain
  at USCSA Snowboard Bordercross & Skiercross Postponed
  Sugarloaf
Sun. 17 at USCSA Reynolds Division Alpine Slalom Race 4th out of 6 teams
  Black Mountain
  at USCSA Snowboard Bordercross & Skiercross Cancelled
  Sugarloaf
Fri. 22 at USCSA Snowboard Giant Slalom Race Postponed
  Shawnee Park
Sat. 23 at USCSA Katadhim Nordic 6.5K Race 2 out of 2 teams
  Titcomb Mountain
Sun. 24 at USCSA Reynolds Division Alpine Slalom Race 4th out of 5 teams
  Lost Valley
  at USCSA Snowboard Slopestyle
  Shawnee Peak
Sat. 30 at USCSA Thompson Division Giant Slalom Race 3rd out of 4 teams
  Mt. Abram
Sun. 31 at USCSA Katadhim Nordic 6.5K Race 2nd out of 2 teams
  Titcomb Mountain
 
February
Fri. 5 at USCSA Snowboard Slopestyle
  Sugarloaf
Sat. 6 at USCSA Thompson Division Giant Slalom Race
  Sunday River
  at USCSA Katadhim Nordic 6.5K Race
  Black Mountain
  at USCSA Snowboard Halfpipe & Rail Jam Cancelled
  Sunday River
Sun. 7 at USCSA Reynolds Division Alpine Slalom Race
  Sunday River
  at USCSA Katadhim Nordic 10K Race
  Black Mountain
Sat. 13 at USCSA Reynolds Division Alpine Slalom Race 12:00 PM
  Titcomb Mountain
  at USCSA Snowboard Slopestyle
  Sunday River
Fri. 19 at USCSA Snowboard Bordercross & Skiercross
  Sugarloaf
Sat. 20 at USCSA Snowboard Bordercross & Skiercross Postponed
  Sugarloaf
  at USCSA Regional Qualifying Nordic Championship
  Middlebury, Vt.
Sun. 21 at USCSA Regional Qualifying Nordic Championship
  Middlebury, Vt.
  at USCSA Snowboard Bordercross & Skiercross
  Sugarloaf
Sat. 27 at USCSA Regional Qualifying Alpine Championship
  Mt. Abram
Sun. 28 at USCSA Snowboard/Skiercross
  Sunday River
  at USCSA Regional Qualifying Alpine Championship
  Mt. Abram
 
March
Tue. 8 at USCSA National Championship
  Lake Placid, N.Y.
Wed. 9 at USCSA National Championship
  Lake Placid, N.Y.
Thu. 10 at USCSA National Championship
  Lake Placid, N.Y.
Fri. 11 at USCSA National Championship
  Lake Placid, N.Y.
 
January
Sat. 10 at Thompson Division Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Sun. 11 at Thompson Division Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine)
Sat. 17 at Qualifying Race @ Titcomb (Farmington, Maine) 11:00 AM
Sun. 18 at Qualifying Race @ Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine) 10:00 AM
Sat. 24 at Qualifying Race @ Titcomb (West Farmington, Maine) 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Qualifying Race @ Sugarloaf (Carrabassett Valley, Maine) 9:30 AM
 
February
Sun. 1 at Qualifying Race @ Lost Valley (Auburn, Maine)
Sat. 7 at Thompson Division Giant Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) TBA
  at Qualifying Nordic Race @ Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Sun. 8 at Thompson Division Giant Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) TBA
  at Qualifying Nordic Race @ Black Mountain (Rumford, Maine)
Sat. 14 at Qualifying Race @ Hermon Mountain (Hermon, Maine) TBA
Sat. 21 at Regionals @ West Mountain (Queensbury, N.Y.) TBA
Sun. 22 at Regionals @ West Mountain (Queensbury, N.Y.) TBA
 
March
Tue. 3 at USCSA National Championship
  Mt. Bachelor, Bend, Oregon
Wed. 4 vs. USCSA National Championship @ Mt. Bachelor, Bend, OR 1:00 PM EST
  Freestyle Sprint Race
Fri. 6 vs. USCSA National Championship @ Mt. Bachelor, Bend, OR 12:00 PM EST
  15k Freestyle Race
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Thompson Division Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) 9:00 am
Sun. 5 vs. USSA Giant Slalom @ Sugarloaf (Carrabassett Valley, Maine) 9:00 am
Sat. 11 vs. Thompson Division Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Postponed
  Postponed to January 12
Sun. 12 vs. Thompson Division Giant Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) TBA
Sat. 18 vs. Titcomb Open College Dual Slalom @ Titcomb Mountain (West Farmington, Maine) 4:00 pm
Sun. 19 vs. Lost Valley Slalom @ Lost Valley (Auburn, Maine) 10:00 am
Sun. 26 vs. Big Rock Slalom @ Big Rock Mountain (Mars Hill, Maine) 10:00 am
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Titcomb USSA Dual Slalom @ Titcomb Mountain (West Farmington, Maine) TBA
Sat. 8 vs. Reynolds & Thompson Championships - Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) 10:00 am
Sun. 9 vs. Reynolds & Thompson Championships - Giant Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) 10:00 am
Sat. 22 vs. ECSC Championship - Giant Slalom @ Sugarloaf (Carrabassett Valley, Maine) Final
Sun. 23 vs. ECSC Championship - Slalom @ Sugarloaf (Carrabassett Valley, Maine) Final
 
March
Wed. 12 vs. USCSA National Championship - Slopestyle % @ Lake Placid, N.Y. (Whiteface Mountain) 9:00 am
  vs. USCSA National Championship - Giant slalom % @ Lake Placid, N.Y. (Whiteface Mountain) 9:45 a.m.
Thu. 13 vs. USCSA National Championship - Skier X % @ Lake Placid, N.Y. (Whiteface Mountain) 9:30 a.m.
Fri. 14 vs. USCSA National Championship - Nordic 15 km Classic % @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 9:00 a.m.
  vs. USCSA National Championship - Slalom % @ Lake Placid, N.Y. (Whiteface Mountain) 9:45 a.m.
Sat. 15 vs. USCSA National Championship - Nordic team sprint % @ Lake Placid, N.Y. 9:00 a.m.
 
December
Sat. 8 vs. FIS Men's Open Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Final
  vs. FIS Women's Open Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Final
Sun. 9 vs. FIS Men's Open Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Final
  vs. FIS Women's Open Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Final
 
January
Sat. 5 vs. Thompson Division Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Final
Sun. 6 vs. Thompson Division Giant Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Final
Sat. 12 vs. Reynolds Division Slalom @ Mt. Abram (Greenwood, Maine) 9:15 am
Sun. 13 vs. Reynolds Division Giant Slalom @ Mt. Abram (Greenwood, Maine) 9:15 am
Sat. 19 vs. UMF Open Slalom @ Titcomb Mountain (West Farmington, Maine) 4:00 p.m.
Sat. 26 vs. Giant Slalom @ Mt. Abram (Greenwood, Maine) 10:00 am
Sun. 27 vs. Giant Slalom @ Mt. Abram (Greenwood, Maine) 10:00 am
 
February
Sun. 3 vs. UMF College Dual Slalom @ Lost Valley (Auburn, Maine) 10:00 am
Sat. 9 vs. Thompson Division Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Cancelled (high winds)
Sun. 10 vs. Thompson Division Giant Slalom @ Sunday River (Newry, Maine) Cancelled (high winds)
Fri. 22 vs. ECSC Championships Dual Slalom @ Mt. Abram (Greenwood, Maine) 6:00 pm
Sat. 23 vs. ECSC Championships Slalom @ Mt. Abram (Greenwood, Maine)
Sun. 24 vs. ECSC Championships Giant Slalom @ Mt. Abram (Greenwood, Maine)
 
January
Sat. 7 at Sunday River Final
  Giant slalom
Sun. 8 at Sunday River Final
  Giant slalom
Sat. 14 at Titcomb Mountain Final
  Slalom
  at Titcomb Mountain Final
  Sprints
Sun. 15 at Mount Abram Final
  Slalom
  at Titcomb Mountain Final
  M: 7K W: 5K
Mon. 16 at Sunday River Cancelled Final
  Giant slalom
Sat. 21 at Titcomb Mountain Final
  Giant slalom
Sun. 22 at Saddleback Final
  Giant slalom
Sun. 29 at Shawnee Peak Final
  Slalom
 
February
Sat. 4 at Mount Abram Final
  Slalom
Sat. 11 at University of Maine at Presque Isle Final
Sun. 12 at Sunday River Final
  Giant slalom
  at University of Maine at Presque Isle Final
Sat. 18 at Big Rock Final
  Slalom
Fri. 24 at Sugarloaf Final
  Giant slalom
Sat. 25 at ECSC Championships (Sugarloaf) Final
  Giant slalom
Sun. 26 at ECSC Championships (Sugarloaf) Final
  Slalom
 
March
Tue. 6 at USCSA National Championships (Sunday River, t2/Monday Mourning) Final
  Women's giant slalom
Thu. 8 at USCSA National Championships (Sunday River, T2/Monday Mourning) Final
  Men's giant slalom
  at USCSA National Championships (Sunday River, Race Arena) Final
  Women's Boarder-X
Fri. 9 at USCSA National Championships (Sunday River, Rocking Chair) Final
  Women's slopestyle
Sat. 10 at USCSA National Championships (Sunday River, Monday Mourning) Final
  Men's slalom
  at USCSA National Championships (Sunday River, Halfpipe) Final
  Women's half pipe
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event