Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2018 07:37 PM
                    E.C.S.U. Early Invitational - 3/30/2018                    
                     Eastern Connecticut State University                      
                                   3/30/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Potts, Jhanel             SO Southern Mai           11.42      12.51   0.8  1  10   
  2 Brown, Ahriyan            SO Eastern Conn           12.90      13.11   0.8  1   8   
  3 Lally, Caitlin            FR Southern Mai           13.50      13.32   0.8  1   6   
  4 Ferrara, Katie            SO Southern Mai           13.70      13.43   1.6  2   4   
  5 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia           13.80      13.44   1.6  2   2   
  6 Teung, Sarina             FR Southern Mai           13.27      13.52   0.8  1   1   
  7 Johnson, Savannah         SO Eastern Conn           13.60      13.67   0.8  1 
  8 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra       JR Castleton Un           13.51      13.81   0.8  1 
  9 Horner, Casey             SO Newbury                14.00      13.83   1.6  2 
 10 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia           14.30      14.22  -0.3  3 
 11 Reen, Carlie              FR Castleton Un           13.50      14.34   0.8  1 
 12 Gray, Sorayah             FR Southern Mai           13.85      14.38   1.6  2 
 13 Dow, Samantha             SO Southern Mai           13.90      14.41   1.6  2 
 14 Dubois, Angela            JR Southern Mai           13.90      14.48   1.6  2 
 15 Isazu, Chance             FR Southern Mai           13.80      14.66   1.6  2 
 16 Deenihan, Samantha        FR Roger Willia           15.50      15.20  -0.3  3 
 17 Hurley, Alix              SR Castleton Un                      15.44   1.1  4 
 18 Perkins, Aziza            FR Maine-Farmin                      15.88   1.1  4 
 19 Mooney, Colleen           SO Roger Willia           15.50      16.06  -0.3  3 
 20 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia           15.50      16.24  -0.3  3 
 21 Reno, Lindsey             SR Castleton Un                      16.33   1.1  4 
 22 Maplethorpe, Maggie       FR Newbury                           16.61  -0.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            SO Southern Mai           26.50      26.50   1.0  1  10   
  2 Brown, Ahriyan            SO Eastern Conn           27.30      26.76   1.0  1   8   
  3 Brodeur, Hayley           SO Eastern Conn           27.50      27.61   1.0  1   6   
  4 Horner, Casey             SO Newbury                28.00      27.97   0.8  2   4   
  5 Johnson, Savannah         SO Eastern Conn           28.00      28.06   0.8  2   2   
  6 Teung, Sarina             FR Southern Mai           27.92      28.22   1.0  1   1   
  7 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl           28.00      28.66   1.0  1 
  8 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia           28.50      28.73   0.8  2 
  9 Carmichael, Christiana    SR Castleton Un           28.77      28.82   0.8  2 
 10 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia           29.50      29.02   1.8  3 
 11 Reen, Carlie              FR Castleton Un           29.00      29.04   0.8  2 
 12 Romano, Raquel            JR Eastern Conn           29.00      29.30   1.8  3 
 13 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia           29.50      29.69   1.8  3 
 14 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra       JR Castleton Un           28.56      29.71   0.8  2 
 15 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia           29.80      29.77   1.8  3 
 16 Pickering, Allison        SO Southern Mai           28.90      30.11   0.8  2 
 17 Dubois, Angela            JR Southern Mai           29.00      30.13   1.8  3 
 18 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti                      30.16   2.0  5 
 19 Cote, Alison              FR Southern Mai           29.00      30.25   1.8  3 
 20 Starkey, Brianna          JR Eastern Conn           30.00      30.36   1.3  4 
 21 Inverso, Maddy            FR Southern Mai           29.90      30.38   1.8  3 
 22 Leonard, Alyssa           SO Maine-Farmin           29.55      30.42   1.8  3 
 23 Ludovici, Courtney        FR CC Rhode Isl                      31.38   2.0  5 
 24 Virgin, Kaitlyn           NA Maine-Farmin                      31.58   1.3  4 
 25 Sullivan, Emma            SO Mass. Mariti                      32.17   2.0  5 
 26 Perkins, Aziza            FR Maine-Farmin                      33.03   2.0  5 
 27 Hurley, Alix              SR Castleton Un                      33.12   1.3  4 
 28 Mooney, Colleen           SO Roger Willia           31.00      33.80   1.3  4 
 29 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia           32.00      33.93   1.3  4 
 30 Riggott, Kelsey           FR Maine-Farmin                      34.54   1.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Hayley           SO Eastern Conn         1:03.00    1:02.23   1  10   
  2 Faro, Fanta               JR Eastern Conn         1:04.00    1:04.15   1   8   
  3 Regan, Jess               JR Southern Mai         1:06.00    1:05.09   1   6   
  4 Sanders, Taymise          FR Newbury              1:04.00    1:07.27   1   4   
  5 Mlondzinski, Laura        SO Eastern Conn         1:10.00    1:09.26   2   2   
  6 Berkowsky, Rachel         SR Eastern Conn         1:06.50    1:09.27   1   1   
  7 Graves, Savannah          JR Castleton Un                    1:09.40   2 
  8 Leonard, Alyssa           SO Maine-Farmin         1:08.75    1:12.36   2 
  9 Berkowsky, Alyssa         FR Eastern Conn         1:10.00    1:12.99   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Urso, Makayla           SR Roger Willia         2:22.00    2:20.60   1  10   
  2 Pulito, Laura             SR Maine-Farmin         2:19.00    2:20.69   1   8   
  3 McKosky, Samantha         JR Eastern Conn         2:25.00    2:22.26   1   6   
  4 Bresson, Lauren           FR Eastern Conn         2:34.00    2:32.38   2   4   
  5 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia         2:28.00    2:32.97   1   2   
  6 Harrington, Morgan        FR Roger Willia         2:28.00    2:36.73   1   1   
  7 LeBlanc, Katie            SO Maine-Farmin                    2:37.15   1 
  8 Dulak, Maggie             SO Eastern Conn         2:38.00    2:38.71   2 
  9 Johnson, Samara           SO Eastern Conn         2:40.00    2:39.41   2 
 10 Gosselin, Christina       JR Eastern Conn         2:35.00    2:40.99   2 
 11 Dulak, Holly              SO Eastern Conn         2:40.00    2:41.55   2 
 12 Gothreau, Shai            FR Eastern Conn         2:40.00    2:46.63   2 
 13 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl         2:32.00    2:48.36   1 
 14 Chernik, Jenna            FR Eastern Conn         2:50.00    2:56.60   2 
 15 Baker, Gwen               SO Maine-Farmin                    2:57.22   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKosky, Samantha         JR Eastern Conn         4:55.00    4:52.34   10   
  2 Johnson, Samara           SO Eastern Conn         5:09.00    5:13.97    8   
  3 Bantz, Haley              JR Southern Mai         5:10.00    5:17.50    6   
  4 Dulak, Maggie             SO Eastern Conn         5:40.00    5:27.65    4   
  5 Gosselin, Christina       JR Eastern Conn         5:30.00    5:32.24    2   
  6 Mullins, Olivia           FR Northern Ess         5:40.00    5:38.46    1   
  7 Kenyon, Chloe             SO Maine-Farmin         5:40.00    5:42.72  
  8 Hamilton, Meaghan         SO Mass. Mariti                    5:51.63  
  9 Mason, Emmaline           FR Roger Willia                    6:02.15  
 10 Mahon, Hunter             FR Southern Mai                    6:07.19  
 11 Hassan, Hamido            FR Newbury              5:55.00    6:11.30  
 12 Seggelin, Heather         SO Mass. Mariti                    6:24.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridley, Olivia            SO Maine-Farmin        18:45.00   18:37.10   10   
  2 Terenzi, Amanda           SR Eastern Conn        19:45.00   19:28.31    8   
  3 Osak, Rachel              SO Eastern Conn        19:45.00   20:08.61    6   
  4 Smith, Ariel              SR Eastern Conn        19:45.00   20:24.54    4   
  5 Kreidwise, Maya           FR Roger Willia                   20:43.08    2   
  6 Banks, Kassandrah         SR Eastern Conn        19:30.00   20:53.35    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Potts, Jhanel             SO Southern Mai           15.21      15.68   0.5  1  10   
  2 Snead, Desiree            FR Newbury                           16.06   1.4  3   8   
  3 Lally, Caitlin            FR Southern Mai           16.90      16.82   0.5  1   6   
  4 Dow, Samantha             SO Southern Mai           16.50      16.94   0.5  1   4   
  5 Ferrara, Katie            SO Southern Mai           17.00      17.24   0.5  1   2   
  6 Kriley, Brittany          SO Eastern Conn           18.20      17.48   2.3  2   1   
  7 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia           17.50      17.67   0.5  1 
  8 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl           17.50      17.67   0.5  1 
  9 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia           17.80      17.72   2.3  2 
 10 Kennedy, Haley            JR Castleton Un                      18.00   1.4  3 
 11 Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia           18.50      18.15   2.3  2 
 12 Blackwell, Arlene         FR Eastern Conn           19.50      19.08   2.3  2 
 13 Conduah, Jasmine          FR Eastern Conn           19.00      19.33   2.3  2 
 14 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia           18.30      19.48   2.3  2 
 15 Crocker, Morgan           JR Maine-Farmin                      19.76   1.4  3 
 16 Franz, Meghan             FR Roger Willia           20.00      21.10   1.4  3 
 17 Leonard, Alyssa           SO Maine-Farmin                      22.38   1.4  3 
 18 Grabrill, Jennifer        SO Eastern Conn           18.00      22.63   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Close, Emily              SR Southern Mai         1:05.00    1:08.31   1  10   
  2 Kennedy, Haley            JR Castleton Un                    1:13.17   2   8   
  3 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia         1:15.00    1:13.71   1   6   
  4 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia         1:15.00    1:15.07   1   4   
  5 Blackwell, Arlene         FR Eastern Conn         1:12.00    1:15.46   1   2   
  6 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia         1:18.00    1:15.68   2   1   
  7 Kriley, Brittany          SO Eastern Conn         1:17.00    1:16.23   2 
  8 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl         1:12.00    1:19.58   1 
  9 Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia         1:22.00    1:20.99   2 
 10 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti                    1:21.65   2 
 11 Conduah, Jasmine          FR Eastern Conn         1:14.00    1:22.01   1 
 12 Grabrill, Jennifer        SO Eastern Conn         1:18.00    1:27.06   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mawdsley, Sarah           FR Roger Willia        11:55.00   11:42.49   10   
  2 Knox, Haley               JR Eastern Conn        12:30.00   12:44.58    8   
  3 Sirois, Sydney            FR Southern Mai                   13:25.19    6   
  4 Brautigam, Evalin         SR Eastern Conn        14:00.00   15:17.91    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              49.60      51.41   10   
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 50.00      52.12    8   
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                                 55.00      53.79    6   
  4 Castleton University  'A'                                      54.22    4   
  5 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                          56.62    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            4:20.00    4:25.91   10   
  2 Roger Williams  'B'                                         x4:29.42  
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                          4:35.24    8   
  4 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                        4:36.25    6   
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                            4:30.00   x4:43.10  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  JR Roger Willia           1.69m      1.59m    5-02.50  10   
  2 Conduah, Jasmine          FR Eastern Conn           1.54m      1.49m    4-10.50   7   
  2 Kriley, Brittany          SO Eastern Conn           1.54m      1.49m    4-10.50   7   
  4 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia                      1.44m    4-08.75   4   
  5 Jok, Mary                 FR Newbury                          J1.44m    4-08.75   2   
  6 Kien, Lili                SO Southern Mai           1.52m     J1.44m    4-08.75   1   
  7 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia                     J1.44m    4-08.75 
  8 Blackwell, Arlene         FR Eastern Conn           1.40m      1.39m    4-06.75 
  9 Spears, Destiny           SR Newbury                           1.34m    4-04.75 
 10 Romano, Raquel            JR Eastern Conn           1.40m     J1.34m    4-04.75 
 -- Regan, Jess               JR Southern Mai                         NH            
 -- Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pickering, Allison        SO Southern Mai           3.31m      3.10m   10-02.00  10   
  2 Ferrara, Katie            SO Southern Mai                     J3.10m   10-02.00   8   
  3 Round, Samantha           SO Southern Mai                      2.80m    9-02.25   6   
  4 Starkey, Brianna          JR Eastern Conn           2.60m      2.65m    8-08.25   4   
  5 Mahon, Hunter             FR Southern Mai                      2.50m    8-02.50   2   
  6 Cleary, Brooke            FR Eastern Conn                     J2.50m    8-02.50   1   
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            SO Southern Mai           5.58m      5.58m   1.6  18-03.75  10   
  2 Dalberg, Madeleine        FR Eastern Conn           5.40m      5.45m   2.2  17-10.75   8   
  3 Ingram, Rachel            SR Southern Mai           5.00m      5.12m   2.7  16-09.75   6   
  4 Teung, Sarina             FR Southern Mai           4.70m      4.61m   1.1  15-01.50   4   
  5 Crocker, Morgan           JR Maine-Farmin                      4.58m   1.1  15-00.50   2   
  6 Virgin, Kaitlyn           NA Maine-Farmin                      4.54m   1.1  14-10.75   1   
  7 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia           4.40m      4.47m   2.7  14-08.00 
  8 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia                      4.46m   1.6  14-07.75 
  9 Gothreau, Shai            FR Eastern Conn           4.34m      4.43m   2.6  14-06.50 
 10 Kien, Lili                SO Southern Mai           4.80m      4.42m   2.4  14-06.00 
 11 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia                      4.39m   1.5  14-05.00 
 12 Jok, Mary                 FR Newbury                           4.38m   1.2  14-04.50 
 12 Dow, Samantha             SO Southern Mai           4.65m      4.38m   1.2  14-04.50 
 14 Isazu, Chance             FR Southern Mai           4.50m      4.33m   2.4  14-02.50 
 14 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia                      4.33m   0.9  14-02.50 
 16 Gray, Sorayah             FR Southern Mai                      4.26m   1.2  13-11.75 
 17 Snead, Desiree            FR Newbury                           4.21m   2.4  13-09.75 
 18 Cote, Alison              FR Southern Mai                      3.99m   2.3  13-01.25 
 19 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia                      3.98m   1.7  13-00.75 
 20 Inverso, Maddy            FR Southern Mai                      3.73m   1.9  12-03.00 
 21 Mooney, Colleen           SO Roger Willia           3.90m      3.69m   1.0  12-01.25 
 22 Jollie, Mariah            FR Castleton Un                      3.32m   1.4  10-10.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            SO Southern Mai          11.77m     11.74m   2.4  38-06.25  10   
  2 Ingram, Rachel            SR Southern Mai          10.70m     10.71m   1.9  35-01.75   8   
  3 Round, Samantha           SO Southern Mai                     10.18m   2.2  33-04.75   6   
  4 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia                     10.01m   2.1  32-10.25   4   
  5 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia          10.00m      9.90m   1.3  32-05.75   2   
  6 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia                      9.77m   2.6  32-00.75   1   
  7 Crocker, Morgan           JR Maine-Farmin                      9.52m   0.9  31-03.00 
  8 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia                      9.40m   1.7  30-10.25 
  9 Isazu, Chance             FR Southern Mai           9.50m      9.10m   1.4  29-10.25 
 -- Virgin, Kaitlyn           NA Maine-Farmin                       FOUL                 
 -- Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia                       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grace, Elena              FR Southern Mai                      9.68m   31-09.25  10   
  2 Close, Emily              SR Southern Mai                     J9.68m   31-09.25   8   
  3 Frizzle, Haley            SO Maine-Farmin                      9.35m   30-08.25   6   
  4 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia                      9.07m   29-09.25   4   
  5 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia                      8.59m   28-02.25   2   
  6 Brink, Jessica            JR Maine-Farmin                      8.42m   27-07.50   1   
  7 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia                      8.08m   26-06.25 
  8 Morgenstern, Maggie       FR Roger Willia                      7.95m   26-01.00 
  9 Yambao, Marissa           FR Eastern Conn           9.06m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 10 Regan, Jess               JR Southern Mai                      7.66m   25-01.75 
 11 Harris, Katey             FR Castleton Un                      7.58m   24-10.50 
 12 Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti                      7.41m   24-03.75 
 13 Le, Nhuelle               FR Newbury                7.00m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 14 Campbell, Michelle        FR Mass. Mariti                      5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patch, Carley             SO Castleton Un          33.00m     32.24m     105-09  10   
  2 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia                     29.58m      97-00   8   
  3 Williams, Iyanna          JR Castleton Un          32.10m     29.27m      96-00   6   
  4 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia                     28.82m      94-07   4   
  5 Yambao, Marissa           FR Eastern Conn                     27.65m      90-08   2   
  6 Brink, Jessica            JR Maine-Farmin                     27.32m      89-07   1   
  7 Morgenstern, Maggie       FR Roger Willia                     24.86m      81-07 
  8 Frizzle, Haley            SO Maine-Farmin                     23.11m      75-10 
  9 Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti                     22.68m      74-05 
 10 Cummings, Cara            SO Castleton Un                     22.29m      73-01 
 11 Harris, Katey             FR Castleton Un                     20.88m      68-06 
 12 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti                     15.32m      50-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stearns, Ally             JR Castleton Un          43.00m     37.40m     122-08  10   
  2 Yambao, Marissa           FR Eastern Conn                     35.73m     117-03   8   
  3 Grace, Elena              FR Southern Mai                     35.33m     115-11   6   
  4 Williams, Iyanna          JR Castleton Un          34.45m     32.83m     107-08   4   
  5 Jollie, Mariah            FR Castleton Un                     27.75m      91-00   2   
  6 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia                     27.11m      88-11   1   
  7 Cummings, Cara            SO Castleton Un                     24.08m      79-00 
  8 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia                     22.98m      75-05 
  9 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia                     22.53m      73-11 
 10 Harris, Katey             FR Castleton Un                     21.11m      69-03 
 -- Dang, Tina                FR Southern Mai                       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  JR Roger Willia          39.50m     38.72m     127-00  10   
  2 Hake, Brianna             SR Castleton Un                     34.59m     113-06   8   
  3 Johnson, Savannah         SO Eastern Conn          36.23m     34.23m     112-04   6   
  4 Niderno, Lydia            SO Eastern Conn          34.00m     32.01m     105-00   4   
  5 Grace, Elena              FR Southern Mai                     31.22m     102-05   2   
  6 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia                     28.39m      93-02   1   
  7 Saing, Anna               FR Southern Mai                     28.15m      92-04 
  8 Dixon, Brtiney            SO Roger Willia                     27.14m      89-00 
  9 Ludovici, Courtney        FR CC Rhode Isl                     25.52m      83-09 
 10 Jollie, Mariah            FR Castleton Un                     23.09m      75-09 
 11 Close, Emily              SR Southern Mai                     20.80m      68-03 
 12 Dubois, Angela            JR Southern Mai                     19.78m      64-11 
 13 Gray, Sorayah             FR Southern Mai                     18.07m      59-03 
 14 Regan, Jess               JR Southern Mai                     17.74m      58-02 
 15 Dang, Tina                FR Southern Mai                     17.50m      57-05 
 16 Graves, Savannah          JR Castleton Un                     16.72m      54-10 
 -- Le, Nhuelle               FR Newbury               25.00m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lautenschlager, Noah      FR Roger Willia           11.40      11.19   1.9  1  10   
  2 Afragola, Nick            JR Eastern Conn           11.30      11.46   1.9  1   8   
  3 Meade, John               SO Eastern Conn           11.50      11.47   1.9  1   6   
  4 Barry, Ryan               JR Castleton Un           11.65      11.51   2.1  2   4   
  5 Solis, Ethan              FR Maine-Farmin           11.40      11.56   1.9  1   2   
  6 Tracey, Liam              JR Roger Willia           11.50      11.67   1.9  1   1   
  7 Anti, Frederick           FR Eastern Conn           11.50      11.70   1.9  1  11.697
  8 Garrity, Sean             FR Roger Willia           11.60      11.70   2.1  2  11.699
  9 Bridges, Luke             SO Mass. Mariti                      11.78   3.8  3 
 10 Peaslee, Draco            FR Maine-Farmin           11.80      11.89   2.1  2 
 11 Reca, Nick                SO Castleton Un           11.70      11.99   2.1  2 
 12 Curran, Andrew            JR Roger Willia           11.60      12.07   1.9  1  12.065
 13 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl           11.90      12.07   2.1  2  12.069
 14 Watson, Canute            JR Castleton Un           12.40      12.12   3.8  3 
 15 Cummings, Ethan           FR Mass. Mariti                      12.18   2.2  4  12.173
 16 Shamar-Melendez, Anderso  SO Mass. Mariti                      12.18   2.2  4  12.177
 17 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn           11.80      12.21   2.1  2 
 18 Mullin, Luke              SR Castleton Un                      12.24   2.2  4 
 19 Welch, Michael            FR Roger Willia           12.00      12.43   3.8  3 
 20 Boucher, Avery            FR Maine-Farmin           12.70      12.46   3.8  3 
 21 Cole, Jacob               FR Northern Ess           12.50      12.57   3.8  3 
 22 Wederman, John            JR Castleton Un                      12.97   3.8  3 
 23 Allen, Zach               SO Castleton Un                      13.48   2.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lautenschlager, Noah      FR Roger Willia           23.40      23.03   2.5  1  10    23.031
  2 Jean, David               FR Newbury                24.00      23.04   1.7  2   8    23.031
  3 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia           24.20      23.29   1.7  2   6    23.281
  4 Solis, Ethan              FR Maine-Farmin           23.56      23.29   2.5  1   4    23.289
  5 Tracey, Liam              JR Roger Willia           23.50      23.44   2.5  1   2    23.435
  6 Rodriguez, Joffre         SR Roger Willia           24.10      23.44   1.7  2   1    23.439
  7 Meade, John               SO Eastern Conn           23.00      23.74   2.5  1  23.739
  7 Barry, Ryan               JR Castleton Un           23.85      23.74   1.7  2  23.739
  9 Anti, Frederick           FR Eastern Conn           23.40      23.86   2.5  1  23.855
 10 Harpin, Gavin             JR Castleton Un           24.00      23.86   1.7  2  23.857
 11 Odong, Alfred             SR Maine-Farmin           25.05      24.26   1.9  3 
 12 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl           24.55      24.41   1.9  3  24.402
 13 Bridges, Luke             SO Mass. Mariti                      24.41   1.4  5  24.405
 14 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn           24.50      24.81   1.9  3 
 15 Peaslee, Draco            FR Maine-Farmin           24.76      24.96   1.9  3 
 16 Shamar-Melendez, Anderso  SO Mass. Mariti                      25.02   0.7  4 
 17 Dupuy, Thomas             FR Maine-Farmin           25.76      25.16   1.9  3 
 18 Cummings, Ethan           FR Mass. Mariti                      25.27   0.7  4 
 19 Cole, Jacob               FR Northern Ess           26.90      25.63   0.7  4 
 20 Nielson, Vytas            JR Castleton Un                      25.81   0.7  4  25.804
 21 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl           26.00      25.81   1.9  3  25.809
 22 Watson, Canute            JR Castleton Un           25.12      26.39   1.9  3 
 23 Waldy, Tejada             FR Northern Ess           26.70      26.84   1.9  3 
 24 Wederman, John            JR Castleton Un                      27.17   1.4  5 
 25 Lang, Charlie             FR Maine-Farmin                      27.42   0.7  4 
 26 Allen, Zach               SO Castleton Un                      28.75   1.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jean, David               FR Newbury                55.00      53.38   2  10   
  2 Parisella, Zachary        SO Eastern Conn           53.00      53.52   1   8   
  3 Abukar, Abshir            FR Maine-Farmin           53.85      53.86   1   6   
  4 Odong, Alfred             SR Maine-Farmin           54.75      54.36   1   4   
  5 Afragola, Lucian          SO Eastern Conn           56.00      54.73   2   2   
  6 Russell, Kevin            SO Eastern Conn           54.00      54.91   1   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Joffre         SR Roger Willia           53.50      55.17   1 
  8 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl                      55.29   3 
  9 Braley, Mike              SO Eastern Conn           53.00      55.41   1 
 10 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia           54.20      55.60   1 
 11 Francis, Malik            SO Newbury                55.00      56.15   2 
 12 Garufo, Cal               JR Mass. Mariti                      56.39   3 
 13 Viarengo, Matthew         SO Eastern Conn           56.00      57.01   2 
 14 Dennett, Westen           JR Mass. Mariti                      59.32   3 
 15 Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia           55.00      59.35   2 
 16 Wilner, Jon               SO Roger Willia                      59.66   3 
 17 Eastman, Joseph           SR Mass. Mariti                    1:04.68   3 
 18 Bakhouch, Mehdi           SO Mass. Mariti                    1:08.05   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doering, David            JR Maine-Farmin         2:01.00    2:03.28   1  10   
  2 Woznyk, Matt              FR Roger Willia         2:06.00    2:03.51   1   8   
  3 Malone, Nick              SR Roger Willia         2:02.00    2:04.62   1   6   
  4 Goslin, Cooper            SR Eastern Conn         2:00.00    2:05.46   1   4   
  5 Rizzitano, Dominic        JR Eastern Conn         2:13.00    2:11.27   2   2   
  6 Wrynn, Kyle               SO Roger Willia         2:08.00    2:11.41   1   1   
  7 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    FR Eastern Conn         2:12.00    2:11.61   2 
  8 LaBreck, Conner           SO Eastern Conn         2:08.00    2:11.90   1 
  9 Safontchik, Andrei        SR Roger Willia         2:08.00    2:12.89   1 
 10 Viglione, Al              SO Eastern Conn         2:14.00    2:13.33   2 
 11 Bodnar, Sean              SR Eastern Conn         2:12.00    2:14.11   2 
 12 Garvey, Kendall           FR Eastern Conn         2:13.00    2:16.47   2 
 13 Cleathero, Parker         JR Roger Willia         2:08.00    2:17.87   1 
 14 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl         2:10.00    2:18.81   2 
 15 Imperillo, Alexander      FR Mass. Mariti                    2:20.57   3 
 16 Sasso, Nick               JR Roger Willia         2:08.00    2:22.13   1 
 17 Dupuy, Thomas             FR Maine-Farmin         2:10.00    2:22.22   2 
 18 Rocheleau, Ryan           FR Roger Willia                    2:23.79   3 
 19 Burns, Ryan               SO Mass. Mariti                    2:24.23   3 
 20 Koulopoulos, Anastasios   FR Northern Ess         2:29.00    2:25.05   3 
 21 Fortmuller, Chris         FR Roger Willia         2:12.00    2:26.07   2 
 22 Shorey, Adam              SR Maine-Farmin                    2:26.18   3 
 23 Moore, David              SO Mass. Mariti                    2:26.46   3 
 24 Rodgers, Oliver           FR Castleton Un         2:25.00    2:27.98   3 
 25 Dutka, Michael            SO CC Rhode Isl         2:15.00    2:28.81   2 
 26 Siddall, Mike             SO Maine-Farmin                    2:32.57   3 
 27 Ferreira, Zachary         FR Mass. Mariti                    2:37.40   3 
 28 Harrington, Luke          SO Mass. Mariti                    2:41.83   3 
 29 Horton, Matthew           SO Mass. Mariti                    2:45.55   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goslin, Cooper            SR Eastern Conn         4:08.00    4:13.63   10   
  2 Safontchik, Andrei        SR Roger Willia         4:20.00    4:24.97    8   
  3 Wrynn, Kyle               SO Roger Willia         4:20.00    4:30.54    6   
  4 Viglione, Al              SO Eastern Conn         4:40.00    4:30.64    4   
  5 Sasso, Nick               JR Roger Willia         4:20.00    4:33.07    2   
  6 MacKay, Christopher       SR Mass. Mariti                    4:39.60    1   
  7 Fortmuller, Chris         FR Roger Willia         4:28.00    4:45.67  
  8 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl         4:30.00    4:46.18  
  9 Welsh, Ryan               SO Mass. Mariti                    4:52.23  
 10 Dutka, Michael            SO CC Rhode Isl         4:45.00    4:52.99  
 11 Frezza, Michael           FR Northern Ess         4:55.00    4:55.73  
 12 Rocheleau, Ryan           FR Roger Willia                    4:59.03  
 13 Savoy, Steven             SO Mass. Mariti                    5:06.51  
 14 Brassard, Parker          SO Mass. Mariti                    5:32.71  
 15 Peet, Jacob               SO Castleton Un                    5:33.37  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balkus, Brian             FR Eastern Conn        16:45.00   16:29.31   10   
  2 Chace, Maxwell            FR Eastern Conn        16:30.00   16:37.73    8   
  3 Hollis, Robert            JR Maine-Farmin        16:11.00   16:45.28    6   
  4 Hayden, Connor            FR Roger Willia        17:15.00   16:50.02    4   
  5 Marchioni, Tyler          FR Roger Willia        17:00.00   16:53.07    2   
  6 McManus, Kevin            SR Roger Willia        17:30.00   17:14.80    1   
  7 Herschlag, Colin          FR Roger Willia        17:30.00   17:37.09  
  8 Withrow, Geralson         FR Newbury             17:00.00   17:46.04  
  9 Adams, Ryan               JR Eastern Conn        18:30.00   17:48.34  
 10 Hostetler, Aaron          FR Eastern Conn        19:00.00   19:22.10  
 11 Nadeau, Parker            FR Eastern Conn        19:00.00   19:25.02  
 12 Welsh, Ryan               SO Mass. Mariti                   19:29.58  
 13 Fitman, Joe               JR Mass. Mariti                   22:14.59  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia           15.90      16.92   0.9  10   
  2 Hathaway, Shane           SR Maine-Farmin           15.45      17.05   0.9   8   
  3 Monahan, Michael          FR Mass. Mariti                      17.55   0.9   6   
  4 Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmin           16.75      17.61   0.9   4   
  5 Santoro, Zach             FR Roger Willia           16.70      17.95   0.9   2   
  6 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia           17.50      19.40   0.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Shane           SR Maine-Farmin         1:01.00    1:00.48   10   
  2 Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmin         1:04.00    1:01.28    8   
  3 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia           59.00    1:03.95    6   
  4 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia           57.00    1:05.04    4   
  5 Robertson, Jordan         FR Newbury              1:05.00    1:09.41    2   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driver, John              JR Mass. Mariti                   12:11.39   10   
  2 Ferreira, Zachary         FR Mass. Mariti                   12:38.72    8   
  3 Dupuy, Thomas             FR Maine-Farmin                   13:31.69    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              44.00      45.04   10   
  2 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                          45.25    8   
 -- Roger Williams  'A'                                 43.90         FS  
 -- Mass. Maritime  'A'                                              DNF  
 -- Castleton University  'A'                           46.89        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maine-Farmington  'A'                             3:34.00    3:40.18   10   
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:30.00    3:41.20    8   
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                               3:29.00    3:48.33    6   
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                            3:40.00   x3:49.00  
  5 Roger Williams  'B'                                         x4:01.55  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rector, Kyle              FR Roger Willia                      1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia           1.90m      1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Braley, Mike              SO Eastern Conn                     J1.73m    5-08.00   6   
  4 Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia                     J1.73m    5-08.00   4   
 -- Smith, Jarrod             JR Newbury                1.78m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laswkoski, Nelson            Unattached                       X3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia                      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
  3 Sourignamath, Thanousone  JR Eastern Conn                      2.95m    9-08.00   7   
  3 Malles, Christopher       FR Roger Willia                      2.95m    9-08.00   7   
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ndibe, Chidebe            JR Eastern Conn           6.40m      6.37m  -1.2  20-10.75  10   
  2 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia           6.50m      6.16m  -1.2  20-02.50   8   
  3 Toribio, Ben              SO Maine-Farmin           6.60m      5.98m  -1.8  19-07.50   6   
  4 Cummings, Ethan           FR Mass. Mariti                      5.89m  -2.6  19-04.00   4   
  5 Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia                      5.77m  -1.3  18-11.25   2   
  6 Butera, Jean              FR Newbury                5.80m      5.61m  -2.3  18-05.00   1   
  7 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn           5.95m      5.55m  -1.7  18-02.50 
  8 Sourignamath, Thanousone  JR Eastern Conn           5.90m      5.53m  -2.4  18-01.75 
  9 Enos, Jesse               SR Maine-Farmin                      5.25m  -3.8  17-02.75 
 10 Wright, JahDey            SO Eastern Conn           5.76m      5.00m  -1.4  16-05.00 
 11 Nielson, Vytas            JR Castleton Un                      4.98m  -2.5  16-04.25 
 12 Peaslee, Draco            FR Maine-Farmin                      4.88m  -0.9  16-00.25 
 13 Bakhouch, Mehdi           SO Mass. Mariti                      4.50m  -1.2  14-09.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ndibe, Chidebe            JR Eastern Conn          12.00m     13.14m  -1.9  43-01.50  10   
  2 Wright, JahDey            SO Eastern Conn          12.60m     12.40m  -1.1  40-08.25   8   
  3 Sourignamath, Thanousone  JR Eastern Conn          12.33m     12.08m  -1.5  39-07.75   6   
  4 Smith, Jarrod             JR Newbury               12.00m     11.83m  -1.3  38-09.75   4   
  5 Quaye, Samuel             FR Roger Willia                     11.51m  -1.4  37-09.25   2   
  6 Dennett, Westen           JR Mass. Mariti                     10.64m  -2.2  34-11.00   1   
  7 Nielson, Vytas            JR Castleton Un                     10.61m  -1.6  34-09.75 
  8 Hayes, Ryan               FR Mass. Mariti                     10.45m  -1.9  34-03.50 
 -- Butera, Jean              FR Newbury               12.00m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCabe, Colin             FR Mass. Mariti                     13.96m   45-09.75  10   
  2 Pinney, Matt              JR Eastern Conn          14.00m     13.48m   44-02.75   8   
  3 Rainville, Morgan         SO Castleton Un                     12.64m   41-05.75   6   
  4 Talbot, Brodie            FR Castleton Un          13.00m     12.51m   41-00.50   4   
  5 Larmie, Tayler            JR Castleton Un          12.99m     12.41m   40-08.75   2   
  6 Mottl, Cole               FR Mass. Mariti                     11.80m   38-08.75   1   
  7 Joly, Benjamin            JR Roger Willia          13.00m     11.63m   38-02.00 
  8 Conroy, Mitchell          SR Mass. Mariti                     10.79m   35-05.00 
  9 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia          12.10m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 10 Siddall, Mike             SO Maine-Farmin                     10.44m   34-03.00 
 11 Saunders, Mason           JR Roger Willia                     10.14m   33-03.25 
 12 Gebo, Zachary             JR Castleton Un                      8.68m   28-05.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Talbot, Brodie            FR Castleton Un          38.11m     40.92m     134-03  10   
  2 Pinney, Matt              JR Eastern Conn          38.25m     35.52m     116-06   8   
  3 Conroy, Mitchell          SR Mass. Mariti                     33.73m     110-08   6   
  4 Kane, Maxwell             FR Mass. Mariti                     31.63m     103-09   4   
  5 Rainville, Morgan         SO Castleton Un                     31.56m     103-06   2   
  6 Boucher, Avery            FR Maine-Farmin                     25.54m      83-09   1   
  7 Siddall, Mike             SO Maine-Farmin                     25.16m      82-06 
  8 Burt, CJ                  SO Mass. Mariti                     24.82m      81-05 
  9 DaSilva, Justin           FR Mass. Mariti                     19.88m      65-03 
 10 Dupuy, Thomas             FR Maine-Farmin                     17.47m      57-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Talbot, Brodie            FR Castleton Un          38.00m     34.93m     114-07  10   
  2 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia                     24.84m      81-06   8   
  3 Saunders, Mason           JR Roger Willia                     24.27m      79-07   6   
  4 Joly, Benjamin            JR Roger Willia                     23.57m      77-04   4   
  5 Rainville, Morgan         SO Castleton Un                     23.21m      76-02   2   
  6 Rector, Kyle              FR Roger Willia                     22.26m      73-00   1   
  7 Gebo, Zachary             JR Castleton Un                     19.12m      62-09 
 -- Larmie, Tayler            JR Castleton Un          41.45m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Clayton           JR Castleton Un                     48.26m     158-04  10   
  2 Doyle, PJ                 FR Roger Willia                     47.17m     154-09   8   
  3 Fitch, Ryder              FR Eastern Conn                     42.00m     137-09   6   
  4 Monahan, Michael          FR Mass. Mariti                     39.07m     128-02   4   
  5 Conroy, Mitchell          SR Mass. Mariti                     38.42m     126-00   2   
  6 Moore, David              SO Mass. Mariti                     38.09m     125-00   1   
  7 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia                     37.29m     122-04 
  8 Hathaway, Shane           SR Maine-Farmin                     37.26m     122-03 
  9 Quaye, Samuel             FR Roger Willia                     36.72m     120-06 
 10 Boucher, Avery            FR Maine-Farmin                     35.03m     114-11 
 11 Kane, Maxwell             FR Mass. Mariti                     31.59m     103-08 
 12 Nash, Tobias              FR Mass. Mariti                     29.59m      97-01 
 13 Burt, CJ                  SO Mass. Mariti                     26.64m      87-05 
 14 Hwang, Sakkarin           FR Mass. Mariti                     20.68m      67-10 
 15 DaSilva, Justin           FR Mass. Mariti                     19.70m      64-07 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             195        2) Eastern Conn. St.         180   
    3) Roger Williams              95        4) Castleton University       52   
    5) Maine-Farmington            37        6) Newbury                    18   
    7) Northern Essex CC            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roger Williams             175        2) Eastern Conn. St.         150   
    3) Maine-Farmington            93        4) Mass. Maritime             58   
    5) Castleton University        50        6) Newbury                    25