Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
December
Sat. 7 at Quarry Roads (Waterville) Cancelled
Sat. 14 at Chenard Opener (Sugarloaf) Cancelled
 
January
Sun. 19 at Titcomb 9:30AM
Sat. 25 at UMPI 9:00AM
Sun. 26 at UMPI Cancelled
 
February
Sat. 1 at Castleton Invitational (Chitteden, Vermont) 9:00AM
Sun. 2 at Castleton Invitational (Chitteden, Vermont) 9:00AM
Sat. 15 at John Roderick (Black Mountain) 9:00AM
Sun. 16 at Titcomb 10:00AM
Sat. 22 at Regionals (Gore, NY) 9:00AM
Sun. 23 at Regionals (Gore, NY) 9:00AM
 
March
Sun. 8 at USCSA Nationals (Lake Placid) 9:00AM
 
January
Sun. 20 vs. Titcomb Mountain, Maine 9:30 AM
Sat. 26 at ECSC 9:00 AM
Sun. 27 at ECSC 9:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. Titcomb - 6K Classic 12:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Sugarloaf - 5K-10K Skate 10:00 AM
Sat. 9 at Skate - Black Mountain, Maine 9:00 AM
Sat. 16 vs. Titcomb Mountain, Maine 9:00 AM
Sat. 23 at Regionals - Vermont 9:00 AM
Sun. 24 at Regionals - Vermont 9:00 AM
 
March
Mon. 11 at USCSA Nationals - Snow King, Wyoming 9:00 AM
Wed. 13 at USCSA Nationals - Snow King, Wyoming 9:00 AM
Thu. 14 at USCSA Nationals - Snow King, Wyoming 9:00 AM
Fri. 15 at USCSA Nationals - Snow King, Wyoming 9:00 AM
Sat. 16 at USCSA Nationals - Snow King, Wyoming 9:00 AM
Sun. 17 at USCSA Nationals - Snow King, Wyoming 9:00 AM
 
January
Sat. 20 at USCSA Katahdin - 7.5K Classic/Sprint @ Titcomb 9:00 am
Sun. 21 at USCSA Katahdin - 7.5K Classic/Skate @ Back Mt. 9:00 am
Sat. 27 at USCSA Katahdin - Race With Maine Schools @ Presque Isle 9:00 am
 
February
Sat. 3 at USCSA Katahdin - 7.5K Classic/Skate @Black Mt. 9:00 am
Sun. 4 at USCSA Katahdin - 5k Skate/Sprint @ Sugarloaf 10:00 am
Sat. 10 at USCSA Katahdin/ECSC - Classic/Sprint @ Carter's Nordic 1:00 pm
Sun. 11 at USCSA Katahdin/ECSC - 15K Classic @ Carter's Nordic 9:00 am
Sat. 17 at USCSA Katahdin - 7.5K Skate/Sprint @ Titcomb 9:00 am
Sat. 24 at USCSA Katahdin - Regionals @ Gore Mountain 9:00 am
Sun. 25 at USCSA Katahdin - Regionals @ Gore Mountain 9:00 am
 
January
Sat. 7 at USCSA Thompson Division Slalom Race at Sunday River
Sun. 8 at USCSA Thompson Division Giant Slalom Race at Sunday River
Fri. 13 vs. USASA Sugarloaf (Snowboard) @ USASA
  Stowe Rail Jam
  vs. Freeride Competition (SBX) # @ Sugarloaf 8:30 am
Sat. 14 vs. USCSA Reynolds Division Dual Slalom Race at Titcomb
  at USASA Sugarloaf (Snowboard)
  vs. Freeride Competition (SBX) # @ Sugarloaf 8:30 am
Sun. 15 at USCSA Reynolds Division Slalom Race at Black Mountiain
  vs. USCSA Nordic Race at Titcomb
Fri. 20 at USASA Shawnee Slope Style (Snowboard)
Sat. 21 at USCSA Reynolds Division Giant Slalom Race at Sugarloaf
  vs. Freeride Competition (Rail/Slope Jam) # @ Black Mountain 12:00 pm
Sun. 22 at USCSA Nordic Race at Sugarloaf
Sat. 28 vs. Freeride Competition (Slope) # @ Titcomb 11:00 am
  at Slope Style Titcomb Carnival (Snowboard)
  vs. USCSA Reynolds Division Two Slalom Race at Titcomb
  at USASA Sugarloaf Slope Style (Snowboard)
Sun. 29 at USCSA Reynolds Division Giant Slalom Race at Camden
  vs. USCSA Nordic Race at Titcomb
  Carnival
 
February
Fri. 3 at King Pine (Snowboard)
Sat. 4 at USCSA Nordic Race at Black Mountain
  at Big Mountain/Stowe (Snowboard)
  vs. Freeride Competition (Rail Jam) # @ Sugarloaf 5:00 pm
Sun. 5 at USCSA Reynolds Division Giant Slalom Race at Mount Abram
  at USCSA Nordic Race at Black Mountain
  at Big Mountain/Stowe (Snowboard)
Fri. 10 vs. Freeride Competition (Rail/Slope Jam) # @ Lost Valley 5:00 pm
Sat. 11 at USCSA Reynolds Division Slalom Final Race at Lost Valley
  at USCSA Nordic Race at Lost Valley
  at USASA Slope Style Sunday River (Snowboard)
Sun. 12 at USASA Half Pipe Sunday River (Snowboard)
Fri. 17 vs. Freeride Competition (Rail Jam) # @ Sunday River 4:00 pm
Sat. 18 at USCSA Regional Qualifying Alpine Championship
  at USCA Regional Nordic Championship at Vermont
  vs. Freeride Competition (Slope) # @ Sunday River 10:00 am
Sun. 19 at USCSA Regional Qualifying Alpine Championship
  at USCA Regional Nordic Championship at Vermont
  vs. Freeride Competition (S/GS) # @ Lost Valley 8:30 am
Fri. 24 at Slope Style/Stowe (Snowboard)
  at USASA Sunday River (Snowboard)
Sat. 25 at Slope Style/Stowe (Snowboard)
  vs. Freeride Competition (SBX) # @ Sugarloaf 8:30 am
Sun. 26 vs. Freeride Competition (SBX) # @ Sugarloaf 8:30 am
 
March
Sun. 5 at USCSA National Championship at Bend, Oregon
  at USCSA National Nordic Championship at Bend, Oregon
  at Nationals
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event