2017-18 University of Maine at Farmington Composite Schedule

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
at USCSA Eastern Championships - SL/GS - West Mountain, New York
9:30 am

at USCSA Eastern Championships - SL/GS - West Mountain, New York
9:30 am

at USCSA Katahdin - Regionals @ Gore Mountain
9:00 am

at USCSA Katahdin - Regionals @ Gore Mountain
9:00 am
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at Becker
1:00 PM
5
at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am
6
at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am
7
at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am
8
at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am
9
at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
4:00 PM
10
at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am

at USCSA National Championship - Whiteface, New York
9:00 am
11
vs Endicott
@ NTC THE Spring Games/ Sleepy Hollow 5 Field
9:00 AM

vs North Park
@ NTC THE Spring Games/ Sleepy Hollow 5 Field
11:30 AM
12
vs Crown (Minn.)
@ at Lake Myrtle Park #1 / Auburndale, Florida
2:30 PM

vs Crown (Minn.)
@ at Lake Myrtle Park #1 / Auburndale, Florida
4:30 PM

vs Bethel (Minn.)
@ NTC THE Spring Games/ Sleepy Hollow 4 Field
4:30 PM

at Elms
6:00 PM

vs Marian (Wis.)
@ Leesburg, Fla.
7:00 PM
13
vs Cazenovia
@ at Lake Myrtle Park #1 / Auburndale, Florida
2:30 PM

vs Cazenovia
@ at Lake Myrtle Park #1 / Auburndale, Florida
4:30 PM

at Wentworth
7:00 PM
14
vs Stevenson
@ Lake County, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Olivet
@ NTC THE Spring Games/ Minneola Athletic Complex 2
11:30 AM
15
vs Utica
@ at Chain of Lakes Park #4 / Winter Haven, Florida
9:00 AM

vs Smith
@ NTC THE Spring Games/ Hancock Park 4 Field
1:00 PM

vs Trinity (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park #5)
5:30 PM
16
vs MCLA
@ at Lake Myrtle Park Main Field / Auburndale, Florida
9:00 AM

vs MCLA
@ at Lake Myrtle Park Main Field / Auburndale, Florida
11:00 AM
17
at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am

at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am

at New England Col.
4:00 PM
18
at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am

at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am
19
20
21
at Southern Me.
4:00 PM
22
23
at Newbury College
3:00 PM

at Newbury College
5:00 PM
24
at BSU Bears Invitational
10:00 AM

at BSU Bears Invitational
10:00 AM

at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am

at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am

at Bay Path
11:00 AM

at Fisher
12:00 PM

at Mass. Maritime
2:00 PM

at Fisher
2:00 PM

at Mass. Maritime
4:30 PM
25
at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am

at *USSA Lafoley Spring Series - New Hampshire
9:30 am

at Wentworth
12:00 PM

at Norwich
1:00 PM

at Wentworth
2:30 PM
26
27
28
at Maine Maritime
4:00 PM
29
30
31
at SNHU Springtime Invitational
10:00 AM

at SNHU Springtime Invitational
10:00 AM

at Husson
12:00 PM

Lyndon St.
1:00 PM

at Husson
2:30 PM